Sea runner 2019

Transfers

Boat transfers present the fastest and most affordable way of reaching Dalmatian islands  from Split, Split Airport, Trogir or Kastela (both directions).

The boats we use guarantee safe, fast and comfortable journeys for up to 11 people on board.

Book Your boat transfer now and reach Your destination fast, reliable and in style!

Contact us for more information and reservation!

1-5 person6-11 person
DepartureDestinationDistance nmPricePrice
KaštelaSplit695135
SplitSplit Airport8105140
SplitTrogir10135165
SplitŠolta (Stomorska)10200220
SplitŠolta (Maslinica)16210250
SplitBrač (Bol)29330400
SplitHvar (Hvar)29350400
SplitVis (Vis)30450500
SplitVis (Komiža)35480520
Split AirportBrač (Milna,Supetar)16240260
Split AirportHvar (Hvar)38370420